14D

1414 Degrees Share Price - 14D

Buy
Sell
0.15
-0.015 (-9.09%)
0.15
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
1414 Degrees Limited 14D Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000010696
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Previous Close Last Trade
-0.015 -9.09% 0.15 0.15 0.17 0.17 0.165 15:51:30
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.15 0.17 0.02 11.76% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
14 231,650 - 0.06 - 0.28
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
15:51:30 20,824 AUD 0.15 AUD

1414 Degrees News

Real-Time news about 1414 Degrees Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical 14D Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.150.170.1450.160266184,4360.000.0%
1 Month0.0890.220.0870.131345442,7710.06168.54%
3 Months0.160.220.060.10635406,854-0.01-6.25%
6 Months0.1850.220.060.115698286,085-0.035-18.92%
1 Year0.2650.280.060.148725228,259-0.115-43.4%
3 Years0.250.540.060.259818336,055-0.10-40.0%
5 Years0.250.540.060.259818336,055-0.10-40.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
14D
1414 Degre..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200807 15:54:33