ABV

Advanced Braking Technol... Share Price - ABV

Buy
Sell
0.035
0.00 (0.0%)
0.035
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Advanced Braking Technology Ltd ABV Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000ABV7
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.035 16:00:05
Close Price Low Price High Price Open Price Previous Close
0.035 0.033 0.035 0.035 0.035
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.033 0.035 0.002 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
5 211,511 - 0.015 - 0.13
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
15:47:26 14,286 AUD 0.035 AUD

Advanced Braking Technol... Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 8.47M - - - -5.45
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Advanced Braking Technol... News

Real-Time news about Advanced Braking Technology Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical ABV Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0340.0380.0330.035892334,6640.0012.94%
1 Month0.0290.0380.0280.033471315,2940.00620.69%
3 Months0.0230.130.0230.0335012,062,6540.01252.17%
6 Months0.0190.130.0190.0321271,317,9450.01684.21%
1 Year0.0270.130.0150.031352828,5670.00829.63%
3 Years0.0050.130.0010.0095231,880,3430.03600.0%
5 Years0.0090.130.0010.0083062,260,4420.026288.89%
Your Recent History
ASX
ABV
Advanced B..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200924 14:41:03