DAVO

Davenport Resources Share Price - DAVO

Buy
Sell
0.015
0.00 (0.0%)
0.015
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Davenport Resources Limited DAVO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000024382 Warrants 31072023
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.015 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.015 0.015
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.011 0.019 0.008 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.015 AUD

Davenport Resources News

Real-Time news about Davenport Resources Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical DAVO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.0150.0150.0150.01550,0000.000.0%
3 Months0.0120.0150.0080.010095276,4880.00325.0%
6 Months0.0090.020.0070.011133296,7250.00666.67%
1 Year0.0050.020.0040.009487305,7470.01200.0%
3 Years0.0080.050.0040.010621231,9420.00787.5%
5 Years0.0080.050.0040.010621231,9420.00787.5%
Your Recent History
ASX
DAVO
Davenport ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210119 08:49:09