High Peak Royalties Share Price - HPR

Buy
Sell
0.064
0.00 (0.0%)
0.064
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
High Peak Royalties Ltd HPR Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000HPR0
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.064 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.064 10:00:00
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.064 0.07 0.006 8.57% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.064 AUD

High Peak Royalties Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 10.59M - - - -29.09
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

High Peak Royalties News

Real-Time news about High Peak Royalties Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical HPR Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0640.0640.0640.06412,9750.000.0%
1 Month0.0680.070.060.067106148,690-0.004-5.88%
3 Months0.090.090.060.06704593,854-0.026-28.89%
6 Months0.0820.110.060.083978101,665-0.018-21.95%
1 Year0.0650.1250.0590.0918583,825-0.001-1.54%
3 Years0.050.1250.0330.058846148,6900.01428.0%
5 Years0.0860.1250.0270.062703199,429-0.022-25.58%
Your Recent History
ASX
HPR
High Peak ..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200526 13:43:44