MIL

Millennium Services Share Price - MIL

Buy
Sell
0.55
0.08 (17.02%)
0.55
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Millennium Services Group Limited MIL Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000MIL8
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.08 17.02% 0.55 11:09:51
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.50 0.50 0.55 0.47
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.495 0.54 0.045 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
3 109,000 - 0.19 - 0.59
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
10:23:56 803 AUD 0.55 AUD

Millennium Services Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 21.59M - - - -28.83
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Millennium Services News

Real-Time news about Millennium Services Group Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical MIL Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.500.550.490.51678694,8100.0510.0%
1 Month0.390.550.380.46955367,0020.1641.03%
3 Months0.350.550.3350.42254749,9350.2057.14%
6 Months0.400.550.290.40040444,5050.1537.5%
1 Year0.450.590.190.40410544,5830.1022.22%
3 Years1.571.570.150.56234176,153-1.02-64.97%
5 Years1.942.320.150.87324165,702-1.39-71.65%
Your Recent History
ASX
MIL
Millennium..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201204 04:46:58