NZSOA

New Zealand Coastal Seaf... Share Price - NZSOA

Buy
Sell
0.004
0.00 (0.0%)
0.004

Low
0.002

52 Week Range

High
0.043

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
New Zealand Coastal Seafoods Limited NZSOA Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.004 14:32:24
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.004 0.004 0.005 0.004 0.004
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.003 0.004 0.001 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
11 3,335,012 - 0.002 - 0.043
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
14:32:24 425,000 AUD 0.004 AUD

Period:

Draw Mode:

New Zealand Coastal Seaf... News

Real-Time news about New Zealand Coastal Seafoods Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical NZSOA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0030.0050.0030.003703280,7110.00133.33%
1 Month0.0030.0050.0020.003211416,3680.00133.33%
3 Months0.0050.0060.0020.003553456,032-0.001-20.0%
6 Months0.0090.0170.0020.008599656,275-0.005-55.56%
1 Year0.0090.0430.0020.0216311,336,237-0.005-55.56%
3 Years0.0020.0430.0010.0190121,499,3830.002100.0%
5 Years0.0020.0430.0010.0190121,499,3830.002100.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
NZSOA
New Zealan..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210724 20:46:06