RAGOC RAGOC

Ragnar Metals Share Price - RAGOC

Buy
Sell
0.004
0.00 (0.0%)
0.004
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.003
Ask Price 0.005
News -
Day High

Low
0.003

52 Week Range

High
0.029

Day Low
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Ragnar Metals Limited RAGOC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.004 11:00:37
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.004 0.004
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.003 - 0.029
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.004 AUD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Ragnar Metals News

Real-Time news about Ragnar Metals Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RAGOC Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0060.0060.0030.005055705,277-0.002-33.33%
1 Month0.0050.0060.0030.004958560,941-0.001-20.0%
3 Months0.0130.0180.0030.007231357,665-0.009-69.23%
6 Months0.0180.0240.0030.012024322,788-0.014-77.78%
1 Year0.020.0290.0030.017844713,537-0.016-80.0%
3 Years0.0110.0440.0030.019618774,825-0.007-63.64%
5 Years0.0110.0440.0030.019618774,825-0.007-63.64%
Your Recent History
ASX
RAGOC
Ragnar Met..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221128 12:17:29