Rea Share Price - REA

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Rea Group Ltd REA Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000REA9
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price High Price Low Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
  0.00 0.0% 103.23 0.00 0.00 0.00 103.23 07:30:12
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
103.12 103.23 0.11 0.11% - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.00 AUD

Rea Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 13.60B 131.71M AUD 252.78M 1.92 53.79 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD 0.98 0.95% - -

more financials information »

Rea News

Real-Time news about Rea Group Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Rea Discussion Forums - REA

No Forum Threads FoundAdd a New Thread

Historical REA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week106.40106.58100.20103.11198,045-3.17-2.98%
1 Month104.89107.1898.00102.98242,494-1.66-1.58%
3 Months105.35113.0498.00106.12190,555-2.12-2.01%
6 Months89.21113.0487.75102.15202,38014.0215.72%
1 Year75.38113.0469.2392.46219,12527.8536.95%
3 Years51.22113.0449.9077.89233,74752.01101.54%
5 Years45.90113.0437.3363.73268,80457.33124.9%
Your Recent History
ASX
REA
Rea
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20191205 22:14:50