REA

Rea Share Price - REA

Buy
Sell
166.77
0.00 (0.0%)
166.77

Low
100.37

52 Week Range

High
169.92

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Rea Group Ltd REA Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000REA9
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 166.77 10:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
166.77
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
166.68 166.70 0.02 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 166.77 AUD

Rea Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 21.97B - - - 86.90
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Rea News

Historical REA Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week163.76169.92162.69166.65116,5993.011.84%
1 Month150.80169.92146.36161.19155,07915.9710.59%
3 Months134.99169.92132.62154.96145,56231.7823.54%
6 Months144.32169.92131.33149.57163,93122.4515.56%
1 Year100.70169.92100.37131.62187,69066.0765.61%
3 Years90.16169.920.00101.65235,50876.6184.97%
5 Years55.60169.9245.5085.70240,753111.17199.95%
Your Recent History
ASX
REA
Rea
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210614 20:41:54