ROG

Red Sky Energy Share Price - ROG

Buy
Sell
0.0075
0.00 (0.0%)
0.0075

Low
0.001

52 Week Range

High
0.019

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Red Sky Energy Limited ROG Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000ROG5
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.0075 14:59:01
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.008 0.0075 0.008 0.0075 0.0075
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.007 0.008 0.001 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
37 10,955,045 - 0.001 - 0.019
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
15:44:23 300,000 AUD 0.0075 AUD

Red Sky Energy Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 5.23M - - - -4.41
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Red Sky Energy News

Real-Time news about Red Sky Energy Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical ROG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0080.0090.00750.00782725,010,178-0.0005-6.25%
1 Month0.0090.00950.00750.00833120,119,793-0.0015-16.67%
3 Months0.0030.0190.00250.010393117,645,6430.0045150.0%
6 Months0.0020.0190.00150.00885174,643,1890.0055275.0%
1 Year0.0020.0190.0010.00832742,859,7910.0055275.0%
3 Years0.0030.0190.0010.00727221,335,7870.0045150.0%
5 Years0.0010.0190.0010.00712916,157,2650.0065650.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
ROG
Red Sky En..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210612 17:21:56