RWD

Reward Minerals Share Price - RWD

Buy
Sell
0.185
-0.01 (-5.13%)
0.185
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Reward Minerals Ltd RWD Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000RWD5
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Previous Close Last Trade
-0.01 -5.13% 0.185 0.185 0.19 0.19 0.195 11:23:51
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.18 0.185 0.005 2.7% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
3 17,503 - 0.073 - 0.22
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
12:14:51 3 AUD 0.185 AUD

Reward Minerals Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 28.31M - - - -177.27
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Reward Minerals News

Real-Time news about Reward Minerals Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical RWD Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.190.1950.1750.18542326,478-0.005-2.63%
1 Month0.1450.1950.140.16312533,2060.0427.59%
3 Months0.1450.220.1250.16508111,8590.0427.59%
6 Months0.160.220.0730.14330686,2000.02515.63%
1 Year0.0830.220.0730.132469,8820.102122.89%
3 Years0.200.3550.0730.15786985,115-0.015-7.5%
5 Years0.720.780.0730.25868175,597-0.535-74.31%
Your Recent History
ASX
RWD
Reward Min..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200807 15:39:41