SUL

Super Cheap Auto Share Price - SUL

Buy
Sell
13.17
0.00 (0.0%)
13.17

Low
7.59

52 Week Range

High
13.65

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Super Cheap Auto Group Limited SUL Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000SUL0
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 13.17 07:37:33
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
13.17
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
13.30 13.15 -0.15 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 13.17 AUD

Super Cheap Auto Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 2.60B - - - 20.26
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Super Cheap Auto News

Real-Time news about Super Cheap Auto Group Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical SUL Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week13.4813.5013.0013.27568,035-0.31-2.3%
1 Month12.1613.6511.9112.79687,6401.018.31%
3 Months11.6713.6511.3412.25669,6741.5012.85%
6 Months10.1313.6510.0711.70718,6543.0430.01%
1 Year8.0113.657.5910.47978,2335.1664.42%
3 Years8.4413.650.008.861,026,5624.7356.04%
5 Years8.8013.653.028.77986,4744.3749.66%
Your Recent History
ASX
SUL
Super Chea..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210614 22:35:19