TD1

Tali Digital Share Price - TD1

Buy
Sell
0.049
0.001 (2.08%)
0.049
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Tali Digital Limited TD1 Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000074221
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.001 2.08% 0.049 16:10:47
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.047 0.045 0.049 0.049 0.048
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.046 0.049 0.003 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
33 1,831,883 - 0.014 - 0.058
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
16:10:49 12,500 AUD 0.049 AUD

Tali Digital News

Real-Time news about Tali Digital Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical TD1 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0470.0490.0420.0451741,141,5300.0024.26%
1 Month0.0410.0490.0390.0429631,351,5270.00819.51%
3 Months0.0420.0580.0380.0479076,335,5810.00716.67%
6 Months0.030.0580.0230.0407644,975,0690.01963.33%
1 Year0.0290.0580.0140.0335886,015,3000.0268.97%
3 Years0.0530.0690.0140.0368236,978,068-0.004-7.55%
5 Years0.0530.0690.0140.0368236,978,068-0.004-7.55%
Your Recent History
ASX
TD1
Tali Digit..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210226 13:33:17