Urbanise com Share Price - UBN

Buy
Sell
0.035
0.005 (16.67%)
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Urbanise com Limited UBN Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000UBN2
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
0.005 16.67% 0.035 0.035 0.04 0.036 0.03 14:00:15
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.036 0.037 0.001 2.7% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
13 655,765 - 0.024 - 0.072
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
10:42:38 15,000 AUD 0.035 AUD

Urbanise com Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 13.73M 457.63M AUD -27.56M -0.06 -0.50 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Urbanise com News

Real-Time news about Urbanise com Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical UBN Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.040.0410.0240.029768622,906-0.005-12.5%
1 Month0.0550.0560.0240.044506767,005-0.02-36.36%
3 Months0.0570.0720.0240.05418678,346-0.022-38.6%
6 Months0.0310.0720.0240.051989633,9420.00412.9%
1 Year0.0380.0720.0240.046318589,527-0.003-7.89%
3 Years0.0920.100.0240.048056377,602-0.057-61.96%
5 Years0.881.600.0240.232605316,577-0.845-96.02%
Your Recent History
ASX
UBN
Urbanise c..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200329 00:27:05