Uscom Share Price - UCM

Buy
Sell
0.235
-0.02 (-7.84%)
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Uscom Limited UCM Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000UCM2
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Low Price High Price Open Price Close Price Last Trade
-0.02 -7.84% 0.235 0.23 0.29 0.265 0.255 18:50:03
Bid Price Ask Price Spread Spread % News
0.23 0.25 0.02 8.0% - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
100 955,164 - 0.095 - 0.53
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
16:10:31 3,057 AUD 0.235 AUD

Uscom Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Profit/Loss Earnings Per Share (EPS) PE Ratio Float
AUD 32.02M 125.57M AUD -1.96M -0.02 -15.94 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- AUD - 0.00% - -

more financials information »

Uscom News

Real-Time news about Uscom Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical UCM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.240.290.170.204224530,959-0.005-2.08%
1 Month0.2950.4550.170.3288571,789,512-0.06-20.34%
3 Months0.1150.530.110.3442151,832,5180.12104.35%
6 Months0.1150.530.1050.329951968,5680.12104.35%
1 Year0.170.530.0950.316672686,6300.06538.24%
3 Years0.1950.530.0950.284241291,1880.0420.51%
5 Years0.200.530.0950.275806204,9770.03517.5%
Your Recent History
ASX
UCM
Uscom
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20200329 00:15:21