UCM

Uscom Share Price - UCM

Buy
Sell
0.175
0.015 (9.37%)
0.175
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Uscom Limited UCM Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000UCM2
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.015 9.37% 0.175 14:58:30
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.165 0.165 0.18 0.16
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.165 0.175 0.01 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
60 1,426,199 - 0.11 - 0.53
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
15:54:20 10,000 AUD 0.175 AUD

Uscom Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 20.09M - - - -10.00
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Uscom News

Real-Time news about Uscom Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical UCM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.1550.180.1550.16421581,1010.0212.9%
1 Month0.1650.1850.140.165832203,5390.016.06%
3 Months0.1750.210.140.176165218,4320.000.0%
6 Months0.270.280.140.196571283,792-0.095-35.19%
1 Year0.1350.530.110.292948612,4250.0429.63%
3 Years0.150.530.0950.268351347,9650.02516.67%
5 Years0.190.530.0950.262445238,548-0.015-7.89%
Your Recent History
ASX
UCM
Uscom
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201204 05:43:47