WRMO

White Rock Minerals Share Price - WRMO

Buy
Sell
0.125
0.00 (0.0%)
0.125

Low
0.125

52 Week Range

High
0.38

Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
White Rock Minerals Ltd WRMO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.125 16:07:12
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.125 0.125
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.005 0.125 0.12 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.125 AUD

Period:

Draw Mode:

White Rock Minerals News

Real-Time news about White Rock Minerals Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical WRMO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.1250.1250.1250.1252,0000.000.0%
3 Months0.150.150.1250.1254974,715-0.025-16.67%
6 Months0.240.240.1250.1935424,948-0.115-47.92%
1 Year0.350.380.1250.22914712,481-0.225-64.29%
3 Years0.0020.430.0010.007116314,2730.1236,150.0%
5 Years0.0020.430.0010.007116314,2730.1236,150.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
WRMO
White Rock..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210918 19:57:22