WRMO

White Rock Minerals Share Price - WRMO

Buy
Sell
0.15
0.00 (0.0%)
0.15
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
White Rock Minerals Ltd WRMO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000059461 Warrants 04112022
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.15 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.15 0.15
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.15 0.20 0.05 - -
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.15 AUD

White Rock Minerals News

Real-Time news about White Rock Minerals Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical WRMO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0%
1 Month0.250.300.250.28235147,217-0.10-40.0%
3 Months0.350.420.250.2998216,499-0.20-57.14%
6 Months0.0020.430.0010.007518363,0230.1487,400.0%
1 Year0.0010.430.0010.005228415,8560.14914,900.0%
3 Years0.0020.430.0010.005027436,2400.1487,400.0%
5 Years0.0020.430.0010.005027436,2400.1487,400.0%
Your Recent History
ASX
WRMO
White Rock..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201126 15:50:24