WNR

Wingara Share Price - WNR

Buy
Sell
0.20
0.005 (2.56%)
0.20
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Wingara Ag Ltd WNR Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000WNR4
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.005 2.56% 0.20 15:10:53
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.195 0.195 0.205 0.195
Bid Price Ask Price Spread News
0.19 0.20 0.01 - -
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
13 381,164 - 0.17 - 0.305
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
15:10:53 4,488 AUD 0.20 AUD

Wingara Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
AUD 15.38M - - - -35.45
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Wingara News

Real-Time news about Wingara Ag Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical WNR Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.180.2050.180.19374283,0940.0211.11%
1 Month0.1950.2050.170.186138115,0920.0052.56%
3 Months0.190.2050.170.186254157,2990.015.26%
6 Months0.2450.270.170.199859151,258-0.045-18.37%
1 Year0.260.3050.170.211546104,021-0.06-23.08%
3 Years0.2850.4250.170.26183492,857-0.085-29.82%
5 Years0.210.4250.1250.26923287,213-0.01-4.76%
Your Recent History
ASX
WNR
Wingara
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20201204 04:36:40