GOOGL GOOGL

Alphabet Share Price - GOOGL

Buy
Sell
91.64
-6.83 (-6.94%)
91.64
Volume 23,956
Bid Price 91.50
Ask Price 91.53
News -
Day High 100.00

Low
79.89

52 Week Range

High
2,613.50

Day Low 91.59
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Alphabet Inc GOOGL Italy Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-6.83 -6.94% 91.64 03:35:02
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
99.50 91.59 100.00 91.64 98.47
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
361 23,956 - 79.89 - 2,613.50
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
03:35:02 45 91.64 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Alphabet News

Real-Time news about Alphabet Inc (Italian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical GOOGL Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week90.63100.0089.7797.5212,8641.011.11%
1 Month82.42100.0082.3192.246,9249.2211.19%
3 Months94.45100.0079.8990.393,882-2.81-2.98%
6 Months115.64120.5879.8996.113,421-24.00-20.75%
1 Year2,453.002,613.5079.89181.972,057-2,361.36-96.26%
3 Years1,348.402,702.0079.89391.22796-1,256.76-93.2%
5 Years882.002,702.0079.89416.11517-790.36-89.61%

Dividends for Alphabet - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between 09 Feb 2022 and 09 Feb 2023
Your Recent History
BIT
GOOGL
Alphabet
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230209 06:17:49