ANTGBP

Aragon Network Token Historical Data - ANTGBP

Buy
Sell
Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Aragon Network Token ANTGBP Crypto 63,571,041 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
-0.007016 -0.50% 1.40 1.39 1.41
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
1.45 1.51 1.39 1.41 0.8047 - 10.52
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
OKEX 03:23:52 7.72 4.49 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
321,613.59 218,469.31 ANT ANTEUR ANTUSD ANTBTC

ANTGBP Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.291.421.1773,314.430.114678.91%
1 Month1.503.810.989836188,514.16-0.102357-6.81%
3 Months3.353.810.8047175,981.26-1.94-58.12%
6 Months7.608.670.8047210,696.01-6.19-81.55%
1 Year2.5910.520.8047283,601.72-1.18-45.81%
3 Years0.50508722.300.181223196,936.630.896295177.45%
5 Years1.8922.300.015103216,515.26-0.489031-25.87%

ANTGBP 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
06 Jul 2022 1.40 0.060 4.40% 1.35 1.42 1.31 125,191.00
05 Jul 2022 1.34 0.050 4.23% 1.30 1.35 1.17 76,173.00
04 Jul 2022 1.28 0.010 0.40% 1.29 1.29 1.23 56,145.00
03 Jul 2022 1.28 0.010 1.10% 1.24 1.29 1.21 77,979.00
02 Jul 2022 1.27 0.020 1.71% 1.26 1.30 1.21 51,620.00
01 Jul 2022 1.24 -0.060 -4.71% 1.30 1.32 1.17 64,733.00
30 Jun 2022 1.31 0.030 1.96% 1.29 1.35 1.26 61,356.00
29 Jun 2022 1.28 -0.080 -5.92% 1.37 1.39 1.28 62,811.00
28 Jun 2022 1.36 0.00 -0.36% 3.75 3.81 1.34 131,750.00
27 Jun 2022 1.37 -0.170 -10.88% 1.54 1.56 1.37 79,268.00
26 Jun 2022 1.53 -0.050 -2.97% 1.57 1.59 1.47 76,467.00
25 Jun 2022 1.58 0.170 11.86% 1.42 1.60 1.41 121,757.00
24 Jun 2022 1.41 0.040 3.01% 1.38 1.46 1.34 76,383.00
23 Jun 2022 1.37 0.010 1.01% 1.35 1.39 1.30 96,402.00
22 Jun 2022 1.36 0.040 3.23% 1.31 1.46 1.29 98,720.00
21 Jun 2022 1.32 -0.070 -5.17% 3.75 3.81 1.27 69,840.00
20 Jun 2022 1.39 0.110 8.70% 1.29 1.42 1.21 225,222.00
19 Jun 2022 1.28 -0.020 -1.20% 1.29 1.32 1.15 219,606.00
18 Jun 2022 1.29 0.010 0.74% 1.29 1.42 1.26 355,467.00
17 Jun 2022 1.28 -0.350 -21.35% 1.70 1.92 1.28 1,141,730.00
16 Jun 2022 1.63 0.520 46.72% 1.10 1.96 0.995959 1,089,483.00
15 Jun 2022 1.11 0.040 3.36% 1.08 1.16 0.989836 106,055.00
14 Jun 2022 1.07 -0.070 -6.03% 3.75 3.81 0.994613 122,235.00
13 Jun 2022 1.14 -0.060 -5.29% 1.22 1.24 1.11 120,393.00
12 Jun 2022 1.21 -0.180 -12.73% 1.39 1.43 1.19 396,840.00
11 Jun 2022 1.38 -0.060 -4.32% 1.46 1.49 1.37 50,156.00
10 Jun 2022 1.45 -0.020 -1.57% 1.45 1.52 1.44 47,023.00
09 Jun 2022 1.47 -0.050 -3.43% 1.50 1.58 1.46 77,579.00
08 Jun 2022 1.52 0.050 3.30% 1.48 1.57 1.38 63,827.00
07 Jun 2022 1.47 0.030 1.90% 3.75 3.81 1.05 74,932.00
06 Jun 2022 1.45 0.020 1.29% 1.44 1.48 1.39 44,129.00
05 Jun 2022 1.43 -0.010 -0.68% 1.45 1.45 1.39 48,702.00
Your Recent History
COIN
ANTGBP
Aragon Net..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220706 19:47:32