ADM ADM

Archer Daniels Midland Share Price - ADM

Buy
Sell
62.90
0.26 (0.42%)
62.90
Volume 45
Bid Price 62.74
Ask Price 63.12
News -
Day High 62.90

Low
40.24

52 Week Range

High
62.92

Day Low 62.90
Best deals to access real time data!
German Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$66.52
German Stock Exchange Level 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$96.10
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Archer Daniels Midland Co ADM XETRA Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.26 0.42% 62.90 21:19:23
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
62.90 62.90 62.90 62.64
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 45 - 40.24 - 62.92
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
19:11:20 45 62.90 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Archer Daniels Midland News

Real-Time news about Archer Daniels Midland Co (Xetra (Deutsche Boerse)): 0 recent articles

Historical ADM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week62.2862.9261.5061.853620.621.0%
1 Month57.8662.9257.0060.383285.048.71%
3 Months55.3662.9254.6457.822497.5413.62%
6 Months49.5262.9248.5554.5728913.3827.02%
1 Year44.2062.9240.2451.0033418.7042.31%
3 Years39.4962.9227.4141.0942723.4159.28%
5 Years42.0062.9227.4140.1540320.9049.76%
Your Recent History
XE
ADM
Archer Dan..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220119 10:37:39