0QQ2

Geberit Historical Data - 0QQ2

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Geberit Ag 0QQ2 London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-15.95 -3.15% 490.45 23:43:29
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
506.95 490.45 506.95 490.45 506.40
more quote information »

0QQ2 Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week487.30506.95485.30497.2412,5623.150.65%
1 Month480.80506.95464.20485.3310,1309.652.01%
3 Months522.50536.75449.00492.4714,758-32.05-6.13%
6 Months610.00615.00449.00547.6926,799-119.55-19.6%
1 Year757.50777.50449.00605.8320,722-267.05-35.25%
3 Years406.90777.50406.90525.6115,46283.5520.53%
5 Years452.10777.50355.40506.2114,38938.358.48%

0QQ2 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
06 Aug 2022 490.45 -15.95 -3.15% 506.95 506.95 490.45 43,626
05 Aug 2022 506.40 9.25 1.86% 496.80 506.40 496.80 16,024
04 Aug 2022 497.15 7.70 1.57% 491.25 497.15 487.70 7,324
03 Aug 2022 489.45 -11.70 -2.33% 504.95 504.95 489.45 21,470
02 Aug 2022 501.15 0.00 0.0% 501.15 501.15 501.15 0.00
30 Jul 2022 501.15 19.75 4.1% 487.30 501.15 485.30 5,431
29 Jul 2022 481.40 7.20 1.52% 477.90 481.40 477.50 4,322
28 Jul 2022 474.20 -11.30 -2.33% 479.30 481.40 474.20 6,013
27 Jul 2022 485.50 -6.40 -1.3% 489.80 489.80 485.50 6,579
26 Jul 2022 491.90 -4.90 -0.99% 500.70 500.70 491.90 7,998
23 Jul 2022 496.80 -5.35 -1.07% 503.15 503.15 496.80 13,597
22 Jul 2022 502.15 14.15 2.9% 489.45 502.15 489.45 12,316
21 Jul 2022 488.00 3.90 0.81% 486.90 488.00 486.50 15,274
20 Jul 2022 484.10 6.60 1.38% 475.00 484.10 475.00 3,638
19 Jul 2022 477.50 5.80 1.23% 475.80 477.50 475.80 11,428
16 Jul 2022 471.70 2.60 0.55% 473.40 473.40 470.90 10,285
15 Jul 2022 469.10 -2.90 -0.61% 464.20 470.50 464.20 8,502
14 Jul 2022 472.00 -0.20 -0.04% 476.90 476.90 465.20 7,929
13 Jul 2022 472.20 3.10 0.66% 469.90 472.40 465.40 13,369
12 Jul 2022 469.10 -2.00 -0.42% 470.30 474.00 469.10 9,868
09 Jul 2022 471.10 -8.60 -1.79% 480.80 480.80 471.10 11,110
08 Jul 2022 479.70 0.40 0.08% 476.70 480.40 473.00 7,606
Your Recent History
LSE
0QQ2
Geberit
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220807 19:22:18