0QQ2

Geberit Historical Data - 0QQ2

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Geberit Ag 0QQ2 London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-15.00 -2.34% 625.00 02:56:52
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
640.00 615.00 640.00 625.00 640.00
more quote information »

0QQ2 Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week660.00660.00615.00649.0021,142-35.00-5.3%
1 Month747.50752.50615.00688.4923,469-122.50-16.39%
3 Months717.50752.50615.00710.3318,511-92.50-12.89%
6 Months742.50777.50615.00717.1014,209-117.50-15.82%
1 Year406.90777.50406.90656.6113,957218.1053.6%
3 Years388.10777.50380.10497.3712,907236.9061.04%
5 Years461.50777.50355.40490.9812,489163.5035.43%

0QQ2 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
22 Jan 2022 640.00 -5.00 -0.78% 640.00 640.00 640.00 15,993
21 Jan 2022 645.00 -5.00 -0.77% 645.00 645.00 640.00 12,757
20 Jan 2022 650.00 5.00 0.78% 640.00 650.00 640.00 7,787
19 Jan 2022 645.00 -10.00 -1.53% 645.00 645.00 640.00 22,786
18 Jan 2022 655.00 0.00 0.0% 660.00 660.00 650.00 46,388
15 Jan 2022 655.00 -15.00 -2.24% 665.00 665.00 655.00 14,367
14 Jan 2022 670.00 -32.50 -4.63% 685.00 695.00 665.00 20,998
13 Jan 2022 702.50 7.50 1.08% 690.00 702.50 690.00 154,746
12 Jan 2022 695.00 10.00 1.46% 695.00 702.50 695.00 5,718
11 Jan 2022 685.00 -32.50 -4.53% 707.50 707.50 685.00 11,656
08 Jan 2022 717.50 -5.00 -0.69% 717.50 717.50 707.50 8,703
07 Jan 2022 722.50 -15.00 -2.03% 737.50 737.50 722.50 8,554
06 Jan 2022 737.50 0.00 0.0% 727.50 737.50 727.50 24,352
05 Jan 2022 737.50 -15.00 -1.99% 742.50 747.50 737.50 9,994
01 Jan 2022 752.50 0.00 0.0% 752.50 752.50 752.50 0.00
31 Dec 2021 752.50 5.00 0.67% 747.50 752.50 747.50 4,484
30 Dec 2021 747.50 20.00 2.75% 747.50 747.50 747.50 6,213
25 Dec 2021 727.50 0.00 0.0% 727.50 727.50 727.50 0.00
Your Recent History
LSE
0QQ2
Geberit
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220124 20:10:56