0QZX

Fedex Historical Data - 0QZX

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Fedex Corp 0QZX London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 254.66 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
254.66 254.66
more quote information »

0QZX Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week254.66254.66254.66254.661810.000.0%
1 Month254.66254.66254.66254.661790.000.0%
3 Months254.66254.66254.66254.661,4560.000.0%
6 Months254.66254.66254.66254.661,1760.000.0%
1 Year254.66254.66254.66254.661,0440.000.0%
3 Years254.66254.66254.66254.661,3770.000.0%
5 Years268.01274.32185.00254.271,337-13.35-4.98%

0QZX 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
28 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 182
27 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 52
26 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 0.00
25 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 207
22 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 281
21 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 0.00
20 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 6
19 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 215
18 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 0.00
15 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 235
14 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 29
13 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 0.00
12 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 107
11 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 1,005
08 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 6
07 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 110
06 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 6
05 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 60
01 Jan 2022 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 0.00
31 Dec 2021 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 0.00
30 Dec 2021 254.66 0.00 0.0% 254.66 254.66 254.66 172
Your Recent History
LSE
0QZX
Fedex
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220128 22:23:04