ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

ALOPM Oncodesign Precision Medicine SA

1.57
-0.005 (-0.32%)
20 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 6,405
Bid Price 1.405
Ask Price 1.60
News -
Day High 1.57

Low
1.00

52 Week Range

High
2.39

Day Low 1.47
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Oncodesign Precision Medicine SA ALOPM Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
-0.005 -0.32% 1.57 01:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1.57 1.47 1.57 1.57 1.575
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
23 6,405 - 1.00 - 2.39
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
01:21:12 936 1.57 € EUR

Oncodesign Precision Med... News

Historical ALOPM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.561.601.4051.548,8560.010.64%
1 Month1.451.681.401.5310,0940.128.28%
3 Months1.5751.681.2751.3914,737-0.005-0.32%
6 Months2.042.391.2751.569,557-0.47-23.04%
1 Year1.0852.391.001.6510,0430.48544.70%
3 Years0.992.390.851.6110,6780.5858.59%
5 Years0.992.390.851.6110,6780.5858.59%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock