DSM

Koninklijke DSM NV Historical Data - DSM

Buy
Sell
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Koninklijke DSM NV DSM Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-1.60 -1.31% 120.50 03:20:49
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
122.25 119.15 122.55 122.10
more quote information »

DSM Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week124.25128.25119.15124.40497,313-3.75-3.02%
1 Month119.50132.15119.10125.50429,3181.000.84%
3 Months122.80132.15108.80120.24473,829-2.30-1.87%
6 Months156.50157.30108.80130.47446,797-36.00-23.0%
1 Year196.65200.50108.80145.13422,523-76.15-38.72%
3 Years115.40200.5082.20137.51429,0095.104.42%
5 Years80.51200.5066.6784113.72528,83839.9949.67%

DSM 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
08 Dec 2022 122.10 -0.75 -0.61% 122.70 123.10 120.75 405,129
07 Dec 2022 122.85 -1.70 -1.36% 124.00 125.25 121.35 583,673
06 Dec 2022 124.55 -2.95 -2.31% 126.55 127.05 123.85 387,783
03 Dec 2022 127.50 3.25 2.62% 123.55 128.25 123.45 595,858
02 Dec 2022 124.25 1.95 1.59% 124.25 127.15 123.15 514,124
01 Dec 2022 122.30 2.35 1.96% 121.20 122.35 120.25 774,100
30 Nov 2022 119.95 -4.05 -3.27% 124.25 124.50 119.95 454,957
29 Nov 2022 124.00 -1.35 -1.08% 124.10 125.15 123.45 333,994
26 Nov 2022 125.35 -2.00 -1.57% 127.70 127.85 124.85 257,434
25 Nov 2022 127.35 0.60 0.47% 126.85 128.65 126.05 365,531
24 Nov 2022 126.75 1.10 0.88% 126.50 126.75 123.50 369,790
23 Nov 2022 125.65 -3.10 -2.41% 127.65 128.10 123.00 402,598
22 Nov 2022 128.75 1.25 0.98% 128.80 129.55 125.70 348,390
19 Nov 2022 127.50 1.00 0.79% 127.00 128.20 125.50 391,619
18 Nov 2022 126.50 0.20 0.16% 126.65 128.45 125.05 303,905
17 Nov 2022 126.30 0.10 0.08% 126.85 128.25 125.55 456,705
16 Nov 2022 126.20 -1.40 -1.1% 127.85 128.50 124.90 371,063
15 Nov 2022 127.60 -2.60 -2.0% 131.40 131.85 126.40 383,900
12 Nov 2022 130.20 1.85 1.44% 129.50 132.15 127.75 408,288
11 Nov 2022 128.35 8.10 6.74% 119.50 128.90 119.10 504,231
10 Nov 2022 120.25 -0.20 -0.17% 120.40 120.80 118.65 329,026
09 Nov 2022 120.45 3.30 2.82% 117.30 121.40 116.25 388,503
Your Recent History
EU
DSM
Koninklijk..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221208 16:35:50