GFT GFT

GFT Technologies Share Price - GFT

Buy
Sell
35.65
-0.25 (-0.7%)
35.65
Volume 40,626
Bid Price 35.50
Ask Price 35.65
News -
Day High 36.45

Low
27.70

52 Week Range

High
49.00

Day Low 35.05
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
GFT Technologies SE GFT XETRA Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.25 -0.7% 35.65 03:45:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
36.15 35.05 36.45 35.65 35.90
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
433 40,626 - 27.70 - 49.00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
03:35:23 4,438 35.65 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

GFT Technologies News

Real-Time news about GFT Technologies SE (Xetra (Deutsche Boerse)): 0 recent articles

Historical GFT Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week35.6036.4533.6535.4138,2670.050.14%
1 Month33.2037.9531.8035.3144,6252.457.38%
3 Months33.1537.9527.7032.5254,0302.507.54%
6 Months45.3549.0027.7036.2452,284-9.70-21.39%
1 Year39.0049.0027.7039.4673,684-3.35-8.59%
3 Years11.4049.005.6325.4272,20224.25212.72%
5 Years12.3349.005.6320.2067,52123.32189.13%
Your Recent History
XE
GFT
GFT Techno..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221202 03:16:12