ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for tools Level up your trading with our powerful tools and real-time insights all in one place.

BSA Bsa Limited

0.675
0.00 (0.00%)
19 Jun 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Bsa Limited BSA Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.675 16:05:15
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.675 0.675
more quote information »

BSA Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.690.690.6850.6853,470-0.015-2.17%
1 Month0.740.7450.680.70691215,971-0.065-8.78%
3 Months0.660.7450.650.69793715,7130.0152.27%
6 Months0.5950.7450.590.67062119,8260.0813.45%
1 Year0.550.7450.540.60177655,2150.12522.73%
3 Years0.320.7450.0420.189267162,1570.355110.94%
5 Years0.2650.7450.0420.264649206,8110.41154.72%

BSA 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
18 Jun 2024 0.675 -0.01 -1.46% 0.68 0.68 0.675 15,793
17 Jun 2024 0.685 0.00 0.00% 0.685 0.685 0.685 4,438
14 Jun 2024 0.685 0.00 0.00% 0.69 0.69 0.685 2,502
13 Jun 2024 0.685 0.00 0.00% 0.685 0.685 0.685 0.00
12 Jun 2024 0.685 0.00 0.00% 0.685 0.685 0.685 0.00
11 Jun 2024 0.685 0.00 0.00% 0.685 0.685 0.685 0.00
07 Jun 2024 0.685 0.005 0.74% 0.69 0.69 0.685 5,628
06 Jun 2024 0.68 0.00 0.00% 0.68 0.68 0.68 0.00
05 Jun 2024 0.68 -0.025 -3.55% 0.70 0.70 0.68 624
04 Jun 2024 0.705 0.005 0.71% 0.70 0.71 0.70 93,134
03 Jun 2024 0.70 -0.035 -4.76% 0.70 0.70 0.70 2,193
31 May 2024 0.735 -0.01 -1.34% 0.735 0.735 0.735 10,000
30 May 2024 0.745 0.005 0.68% 0.745 0.745 0.745 2
29 May 2024 0.74 0.00 0.00% 0.74 0.74 0.74 0.00
28 May 2024 0.74 0.00 0.00% 0.735 0.74 0.735 25,007
27 May 2024 0.74 0.055 8.03% 0.685 0.74 0.685 5,509
24 May 2024 0.685 -0.03 -4.20% 0.715 0.715 0.685 38,335
23 May 2024 0.715 0.00 0.00% 0.715 0.715 0.715 0.00
22 May 2024 0.715 0.00 0.00% 0.715 0.715 0.715 0.00
21 May 2024 0.715 -0.025 -3.38% 0.74 0.74 0.715 4,285
20 May 2024 0.74 0.00 0.00% 0.74 0.74 0.74 31,740
17 May 2024 0.74 0.00 0.00% 0.74 0.74 0.74 5,080

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock