ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for pro Trade like a pro: Leverage real-time discussions and market-moving ideas to outperform.

SDI Sdi Limited

0.79
0.00 (0.00%)
17 Jun 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Sdi Limited SDI Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.79 08:54:40
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.79
more quote information »

SDI Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.800.830.790.79934616,368-0.01-1.25%
1 Month0.830.8450.750.78118523,204-0.04-4.82%
3 Months0.8550.900.750.83242622,751-0.065-7.60%
6 Months0.730.900.710.80627427,8860.068.22%
1 Year0.820.900.710.81226329,812-0.03-3.66%
3 Years0.9451.1350.710.87546431,550-0.155-16.40%
5 Years0.951.1350.650.8365841,261-0.16-16.84%

SDI 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
14 Jun 2024 0.79 0.00 0.00% 0.79 0.79 0.79 0.00
13 Jun 2024 0.79 -0.01 -1.25% 0.80 0.80 0.79 3,213
12 Jun 2024 0.80 0.00 0.00% 0.83 0.83 0.80 10,649
11 Jun 2024 0.80 0.005 0.63% 0.80 0.80 0.80 35,242
07 Jun 2024 0.795 -0.005 -0.63% 0.795 0.795 0.795 14,018
06 Jun 2024 0.80 0.035 4.58% 0.775 0.80 0.775 5,029
05 Jun 2024 0.765 -0.03 -3.77% 0.79 0.79 0.76 29,509
04 Jun 2024 0.795 0.00 0.00% 0.80 0.80 0.795 25,392
03 Jun 2024 0.795 0.005 0.63% 0.79 0.795 0.79 12,745
31 May 2024 0.79 0.025 3.27% 0.79 0.79 0.79 157
30 May 2024 0.765 0.005 0.66% 0.77 0.795 0.765 22,933
29 May 2024 0.76 0.00 0.00% 0.765 0.77 0.76 16,777
28 May 2024 0.76 -0.01 -1.30% 0.775 0.775 0.76 31,985
27 May 2024 0.77 0.00 0.00% 0.77 0.78 0.77 10,706
24 May 2024 0.77 -0.015 -1.91% 0.77 0.77 0.77 726
23 May 2024 0.785 0.015 1.95% 0.77 0.785 0.77 12,764
22 May 2024 0.77 -0.015 -1.91% 0.795 0.795 0.75 97,025
21 May 2024 0.785 -0.015 -1.88% 0.79 0.795 0.78 22,195
20 May 2024 0.80 -0.03 -3.61% 0.83 0.845 0.80 66,605
17 May 2024 0.83 -0.02 -2.35% 0.84 0.84 0.83 11,924

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock