TSC

Twenty Seven Historical Data - TSC

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Twenty Seven Co Limited TSC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU0000020281
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.0005 10.0% 0.0055 12:21:25
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.006 0.0055 0.006 0.0055 0.005
more quote information »

TSC Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0060.00650.0050.00579329,180,424-0.0005-8.33%
1 Month0.0060.0080.0050.00627325,133,981-0.0005-8.33%
3 Months0.0070.0080.0050.00641513,874,089-0.0015-21.43%
6 Months0.0080.0090.0050.00657410,805,771-0.0025-31.25%
1 Year0.0070.010.00450.00681612,198,303-0.0015-21.43%
3 Years0.0080.0120.0020.0065849,517,478-0.0025-31.25%
5 Years0.0080.0120.0020.0065849,517,478-0.0025-31.25%

TSC 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
19 Apr 2021 0.005 -0.0005 -9.09% 0.006 0.006 0.005 7,149,408
16 Apr 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.0055 8,850,586
15 Apr 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.0055 8,012,399
14 Apr 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.0055 30,082,755
13 Apr 2021 0.0055 -0.0005 -8.33% 0.005 0.006 0.005 13,556,061
12 Apr 2021 0.006 -0.0005 -7.69% 0.006 0.0065 0.006 85,400,321
09 Apr 2021 0.0065 -0.001 -13.33% 0.007 0.007 0.0065 33,263,673
08 Apr 2021 0.0075 0.0015 25.0% 0.007 0.008 0.006 129,787,451
07 Apr 2021 0.006 0.0005 9.09% 0.006 0.006 0.006 2,587,101
06 Apr 2021 0.0055 -0.0005 -8.33% 0.006 0.0065 0.0055 9,260,114
01 Apr 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.006 0.005 11,904,810
31 Mar 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.007 0.007 0.006 22,552,634
30 Mar 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.0065 0.006 7,320,867
29 Mar 2021 0.006 0.001 20.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 20,904,396
26 Mar 2021 0.005 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 23,708,665
25 Mar 2021 0.005 -0.001 -16.67% 0.006 0.006 0.005 33,408,218
24 Mar 2021 0.006 -0.0005 -7.69% 0.006 0.006 0.006 3,255,001
23 Mar 2021 0.0065 0.0005 8.33% 0.006 0.0065 0.006 7,728,967
22 Mar 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.006 0.00
Your Recent History
ASX
TSC
Twenty Sev..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210420 10:54:05