TSC

Twenty Seven Historical Data - TSC

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Twenty Seven Co Limited TSC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.0035 11:19:45
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.004 0.0035 0.004 0.0035
more quote information »

TSC Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0040.0040.0030.003675,649,728-0.0005-12.5%
1 Month0.0050.0050.0030.0039747,719,144-0.0015-30.0%
3 Months0.0050.0050.0030.0042477,350,699-0.0015-30.0%
6 Months0.0060.0080.0030.00561110,136,955-0.0025-41.67%
1 Year0.0050.010.0030.00644211,650,935-0.0015-30.0%
3 Years0.0080.0120.0020.0063759,202,403-0.0045-56.25%
5 Years0.0080.0120.0020.0063779,182,425-0.0045-56.25%

TSC 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
04 Aug 2021 0.0035 0.00 0.0% 0.0035 0.0035 0.0035 925,555
03 Aug 2021 0.0035 -0.0005 -12.5% 0.004 0.004 0.0035 12,072,288
02 Aug 2021 0.004 0.0005 14.29% 0.004 0.004 0.003 1,221,390
30 Jul 2021 0.0035 0.00 0.0% 0.003 0.004 0.003 5,571,450
29 Jul 2021 0.0035 -0.0005 -12.5% 0.004 0.004 0.0035 990,666
28 Jul 2021 0.004 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.004 0.0035 8,392,846
27 Jul 2021 0.004 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.004 0.003 6,589,356
26 Jul 2021 0.004 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.004 0.003 8,010,166
23 Jul 2021 0.004 -0.0005 -11.11% 0.004 0.004 0.004 71,551,036
22 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.00 0.0% 0.0045 0.0045 0.0045 1,000,000
21 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.0005 12.5% 0.004 0.0045 0.004 1,822,858
20 Jul 2021 0.004 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.004 0.004 4,100,000
19 Jul 2021 0.004 -0.001 -20.0% 0.005 0.005 0.004 3,189,508
16 Jul 2021 0.005 0.001 25.0% 0.005 0.005 0.005 100,000
15 Jul 2021 0.004 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.005 0.004 962,199
14 Jul 2021 0.004 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.0045 0.004 4,178,702
13 Jul 2021 0.004 -0.0005 -11.11% 0.005 0.005 0.004 2,663,008
12 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.00 0.0% 0.0045 0.0045 0.0045 0.00
09 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.0045 0.004 619,221
08 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.0045 0.004 1,716,185
07 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.005 0.004 7,375,721
06 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.00 0.0% 0.004 0.0045 0.004 5,000,100
05 Jul 2021 0.0045 0.0005 12.5% 0.0045 0.0045 0.0045 50,000
Your Recent History
ASX
TSC
Twenty Sev..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210805 05:24:53