TSC

Twenty Seven Historical Data - TSC

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Twenty Seven Co Limited TSC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.0005 -8.33% 0.0055 16:10:30
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.006 0.0055 0.006 0.0055 0.006
more quote information »

TSC Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0060.0060.0050.0056054,912,877-0.0005-8.33%
1 Month0.0060.00650.0040.00537316,348,691-0.0005-8.33%
3 Months0.0040.0080.0030.00590722,259,8060.001537.5%
6 Months0.0050.0080.0030.00553414,312,9990.000510.0%
1 Year0.0090.0090.0030.00595812,628,018-0.0035-38.89%
3 Years0.0070.0120.0020.00628410,994,748-0.0015-21.43%
5 Years0.0080.0120.0020.00628810,483,694-0.0025-31.25%

TSC 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
21 Oct 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.006 3,982,376
20 Oct 2021 0.006 0.001 20.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 813,676
19 Oct 2021 0.005 -0.001 -16.67% 0.005 0.0055 0.005 5,073,839
18 Oct 2021 0.006 0.0005 9.09% 0.006 0.006 0.006 768,039
15 Oct 2021 0.0055 -0.0005 -8.33% 0.005 0.006 0.005 9,269,650
14 Oct 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.0055 8,639,180
13 Oct 2021 0.006 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 13,100,844
12 Oct 2021 0.006 0.001 20.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 50,930,744
11 Oct 2021 0.005 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.0065 0.005 86,663,236
08 Oct 2021 0.005 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.005 0.005 2,229,952
07 Oct 2021 0.005 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.005 0.0045 13,620,868
06 Oct 2021 0.005 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.005 0.0045 9,618,732
05 Oct 2021 0.005 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.0055 0.004 42,130,371
04 Oct 2021 0.005 -0.0005 -9.09% 0.005 0.0055 0.005 7,257,499
01 Oct 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.0055 0.005 8,802,068
30 Sep 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 7,207,786
29 Sep 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.006 0.006 0.005 13,553,799
28 Sep 2021 0.0055 0.0005 10.0% 0.005 0.006 0.005 5,544,167
27 Sep 2021 0.005 -0.0005 -9.09% 0.005 0.0055 0.005 23,748,404
24 Sep 2021 0.0055 -0.0005 -8.33% 0.006 0.006 0.005 5,281,455
23 Sep 2021 0.006 0.0005 9.09% 0.006 0.006 0.0055 14,534,104
22 Sep 2021 0.0055 0.00 0.0% 0.005 0.0055 0.0045 102,036,654
Your Recent History
ASX
TSC
Twenty Sev..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211022 23:17:53