ADVFN Logo

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

SRS Saras Raffinerie Sarde SPA

1.7315
0.012 (0.70%)
24 Feb 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Statistics

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)EUR (€)
Return on Assets (%) 6.236.3217.9594.5910.802-7.9470.26410.47
Return on Equity (%) 28.95921.72224.14412.9052.418-29.8931.18341.565
Return on Invested Capital (%) 30.55541.4728.29224.35113.654-15.2124.72242.635
Operating Margin (%) 4.6915.1014.6552.0830.589-6.5060.6075.837
Net Profit Margin (%) 2.7512.9033.1861.3680.279-5.3140.1092.643
Book Value Per Share 0.6910.7650.9671.0431.0310.7750.7911.232
Earnings Per Share 0.2350.2060.2530.1480.028-0.290.010.438
Cash Per Share 0.9010.3780.4430.2870.4540.5880.3860.744
Working Capital Per Share 0.510.280.4520.4030.1070.173-0.4190.718
Operating Profit Per Share 0.8251.4351.3520.6840.4530.1460.431.376
EBIT Per Share 0.3610.3240.3480.1950.037-0.3730.0340.935
EBITDA Per Share 0.3610.3240.3480.1950.037-0.3730.0340.935
Free Cash Flow Per Share 0.0810.1220.2680.2160.187-0.253-0.0920.357

Liquidity Ratios

Year End 31 December 2022 20152016201720182019202020212022
Current Ratio 1.3361.1871.2811.2941.0511.0980.8511.293
Quick Ratio 0.7740.550.5310.4330.3880.4870.340.617
Inventory Turnover (Days) 25.35333.56942.26730.62840.54951.9149.84629.782
Shares Outstanding 951M951M951M951M951M951M951M951M

Key Stats and Ratios

Market Cap 0
Price to Earnings Ratio 0
Price to Sales Ratio 0
Price to Cash Ratio 0
Price to Book Ratio 0
Dividend Yield -

Share Statistics

Shares Outstanding 951M
Average Volume (1 week) 9.39M
Average Volume (1 Month) 14.56M
52 Week Change 22.11%
52 Week High 1.9635
52 Week Low 1.053
More Ratios Coming Soon!

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

Support: 1-888-992-3836 | help@advfn.com