HXCK HXCK

Ernst Russ Share Price - HXCK

Buy
Sell
4.54
0.00 (0.0%)
4.54
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 4.56
Ask Price 4.60
News -
Day High

Low
3.505

52 Week Range

High
7.80

Day Low
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Ernst Russ AG HXCK XETRA Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 4.54 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
4.54
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 3.505 - 7.80
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 4.54 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Ernst Russ News

Real-Time news about Ernst Russ AG (Xetra (Deutsche Boerse)): 0 recent articles

Historical HXCK Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week4.754.824.464.6626,328-0.21-4.42%
1 Month4.655.234.464.8036,750-0.11-2.37%
3 Months4.6755.233.5054.4631,060-0.135-2.89%
6 Months5.445.903.5054.6740,024-0.90-16.54%
1 Year4.067.803.5055.6070,8300.4811.82%
3 Years0.8157.800.404.3555,2023.73457.06%
5 Years1.517.800.404.1038,9073.03200.66%
Your Recent History
XE
HXCK
Ernst Russ
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221129 08:02:44