SPM SPM

Splendid Medien Share Price - SPM

Buy
Sell
1.63
0.00 (0.0%)
1.63
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 1.54
Ask Price 1.70
News -
Day High

Low
1.20

52 Week Range

High
1.96

Day Low
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Splendid Medien SPM XETRA Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 1.63 19:02:22
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1.63
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 1.20 - 1.96
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 1.63 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Splendid Medien News

Real-Time news about Splendid Medien (Xetra (Deutsche Boerse)): 0 recent articles

Historical SPM Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.611.711.601.644,1900.021.24%
1 Month1.361.961.361.745,6730.2719.85%
3 Months1.401.961.261.554,2090.2316.43%
6 Months1.471.961.261.513,7320.1610.88%
1 Year1.261.961.201.475,0700.3729.37%
3 Years0.801.960.331.055,6970.83103.75%
5 Years1.5121.960.331.155,5900.1187.8%
Your Recent History
XE
SPM
Splendid M..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221129 08:19:59