0HAQ

Affiliated Managers Historical Data - 0HAQ

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Affiliated Managers Group Inc 0HAQ London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 166.82 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
166.82
more quote information »

0HAQ Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week166.82166.82166.82166.822010.000.0%
1 Month166.82166.82166.82166.822010.000.0%
3 Months166.82166.82166.82166.826230.000.0%
6 Months166.82166.82166.82166.823170.000.0%
1 Year166.82166.82166.82166.821470.000.0%
3 Years166.82166.82166.82166.822,0680.000.0%
5 Years170.00213.97164.76169.141,619-3.18-1.87%

0HAQ 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
25 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
22 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 201
21 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
20 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
19 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
18 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
15 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
14 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
13 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
12 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
11 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
08 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
07 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
06 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
05 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
01 Jan 2022 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
31 Dec 2021 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
30 Dec 2021 166.82 0.00 0.0% 166.82 166.82 166.82 0.00
Your Recent History
LSE
0HAQ
Affiliated..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220125 16:18:29