AVWO AVWO

Avira Resources Share Price - AVWO

Buy
Sell
0.002
0.00 (0.0%)
0.002
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.001
Ask Price 0.002
News -
Day High

Low
0.001

52 Week Range

High
0.005

Day Low
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Avira Resources Limited AVWO Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 0.002 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.002
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.002 AUD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Avira Resources News

Real-Time news about Avira Resources Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AVWO Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0020.0020.0020.0021,543,3340.000.0%
1 Month0.0030.0030.0020.0027283,144,505-0.001-33.33%
3 Months0.0020.0040.0010.0026453,085,1730.000.0%
6 Months0.0020.0040.0010.0025292,420,9230.000.0%
1 Year0.0040.0050.0010.0030262,541,282-0.002-50.0%
3 Years0.0030.0070.0010.0038473,456,612-0.001-33.33%
5 Years0.0030.0070.0010.0038473,456,612-0.001-33.33%
Your Recent History
ASX
AVWO
Avira Reso..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20211208 21:44:09