ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for smarter Trade smarter, not harder: Unleash your inner pro with our toolkit and live discussions.

PPC Peet Limited

1.205
0.00 (0.00%)
22 May 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 885,974
Bid Price 1.185
Ask Price 1.21
News -
Day High 1.205

Low
1.035

52 Week Range

High
1.36

Day Low 1.195
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Peet Limited PPC Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 1.205 18:50:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1.20 1.195 1.205 1.205 1.205
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
62 885,974 - 1.035 - 1.36
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
16:10:12 1 AUD 1.20 AUD

Peet News

Real-Time news about Peet Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PPC Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1.1951.221.1851.19419,0250.010.84%
1 Month1.191.231.1751.19164,2940.0151.26%
3 Months1.201.241.1651.20119,3670.0050.42%
6 Months1.221.3151.0351.21152,074-0.015-1.23%
1 Year1.271.361.0351.20211,953-0.065-5.12%
3 Years1.211.360.861.12279,608-0.005-0.41%
5 Years1.151.450.561.09308,5910.0554.78%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock