TMT

Technology Metals Austra... Historical Data - TMT

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
ASX LEVEL 1 & 2
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$44.00
ASX LEVEL 1
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$33.00
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type Stock ISIN Stock Description
Technology Metals Australia Limited TMT Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share AU000000TMT8
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.02 -5.48% 0.345 16:17:09
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.37 0.345 0.375 0.345 0.365
more quote information »

TMT Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.380.410.3450.378586354,461-0.035-9.21%
1 Month0.380.410.3350.37133193,799-0.035-9.21%
3 Months0.3750.4450.3150.363928279,850-0.03-8.0%
6 Months0.3050.480.300.361615307,7730.0413.11%
1 Year0.0850.480.0810.282285309,2080.26305.88%
3 Years0.4250.8550.0590.346067266,904-0.08-18.82%
5 Years0.2050.8550.0590.318183324,9960.1468.29%

TMT 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
19 Apr 2021 0.365 -0.005 -1.35% 0.37 0.37 0.365 52,432
16 Apr 2021 0.37 0.015 4.23% 0.37 0.37 0.36 101,725
15 Apr 2021 0.355 -0.015 -4.05% 0.375 0.375 0.355 195,844
14 Apr 2021 0.37 -0.015 -3.9% 0.375 0.375 0.365 150,524
13 Apr 2021 0.385 0.015 4.05% 0.38 0.41 0.375 1,210,297
12 Apr 2021 0.37 0.00 0.0% 0.38 0.38 0.37 113,917
09 Apr 2021 0.37 0.01 2.78% 0.385 0.385 0.37 57,840
08 Apr 2021 0.36 0.00 0.0% 0.36 0.38 0.36 220,796
07 Apr 2021 0.36 0.00 0.0% 0.365 0.365 0.35 17,086
06 Apr 2021 0.36 -0.01 -2.7% 0.37 0.375 0.35 160,346
01 Apr 2021 0.37 0.00 0.0% 0.365 0.375 0.365 152,000
31 Mar 2021 0.37 0.025 7.25% 0.355 0.37 0.355 107,755
30 Mar 2021 0.345 -0.015 -4.17% 0.36 0.36 0.335 213,955
29 Mar 2021 0.36 0.005 1.41% 0.355 0.36 0.35 78,651
26 Mar 2021 0.355 -0.01 -2.74% 0.37 0.375 0.355 251,204
25 Mar 2021 0.365 -0.015 -3.95% 0.37 0.38 0.365 115,363
24 Mar 2021 0.38 -0.01 -2.56% 0.39 0.39 0.38 149,604
23 Mar 2021 0.39 0.005 1.3% 0.39 0.39 0.38 47,418
22 Mar 2021 0.385 0.00 0.0% 0.385 0.385 0.385 0.00
Your Recent History
ASX
TMT
Technology..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210420 10:53:29