ETHOGBP

Etho Protocol Price - ETHOGBP

Buy
Sell
0.104984
0.00115 (1.11%)
Real-Time
Market Open
0.104984

Low
0.001341

52 Week Range

High
0.206189

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
Etho Protocol ETHOGBP Crypto 2,510,422 Ethash
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
0.00115 1.11% 0.104984 0.103944 0.106803
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.103596 0.120906 0.093893 0.103834 0.001341 - 0.206189
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
KUCN 18:28:47 13.56 0.104858 GBP
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
10,254.09 93,019.81 ETHO ETHOEUR ETHOUSD ETHOBTC

Etho Protocol News

No news found

Historical ETHOGBP Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.156360.1660130.008714590,787.48-0.051377-32.86%
1 Month0.0891090.2061890.008714371,172.880.01587417.81%
3 Months0.0712460.2061890.008714295,226.990.03373847.35%
6 Months0.0094220.2061890.004699643,116.440.0955621,014.27%
1 Year0.0026440.2061890.0013411,163,409.130.102343,871.34%
3 Years0.0208470.2061890.001135829,928.880.084136403.58%
5 Years0.0208470.2061890.001135829,928.880.084136403.58%
Your Recent History
COIN
ETHOGBP
Etho Proto..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210619 08:39:00