PIVXBTC

PIVX Price - PIVXBTC

Buy
Sell
0.00001610
0.00000024 (1.51%)
Real-Time
Market Open
0.00001610

Low
0.00000800

52 Week Range

High
0.00005486

Name Symbol Market Market Cap ($) Algorithm
PIVX PIVXBTC Crypto 45,168,657 Not Mineable
  Price Change Price Change % Current Price Bid Price Offer
0.00000024 1.51% 0.00001610 0.00001582 0.00001663
Open Price High Price Low Price Prev. Close 52 Week Range
0.00001586 0.00001634 0.00001572 0.00001586 0.00000800 - 0.00005486
Exchange Last Trade Size Trade Price Currency
BINA 12:51:36 22.00 0.00001610 BTC
Price x Volume Volume Base Symbol Related Pairs
1.39 87,163.92 PIVX PIVXEUR PIVXGBP PIVXUSD

Period:

Draw Mode:

PIVX News

No news found

Historical PIVXBTC Price Data

Period † Open High Low Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000015290.000022990.00001427491,101.900.000000815.30%
1 Month0.000017140.000023490.00001426818,172.61-0.00000104-6.07%
3 Months0.000017900.000023490.00001244713,286.26-0.00000180-10.06%
6 Months0.000028430.000044550.00001244755,764.19-0.00001233-43.37%
1 Year0.000033400.000054860.00000800882,538.10-0.00001730-51.80%
3 Years0.000150300.001000000.00000800864,873.67-0.00013420-89.29%
5 Years0.000006110.001798190.0000045119,956,494.890.00000999163.50%
Your Recent History
COIN
PIVXBTC
PIVX
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20210929 02:55:36