ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

C1FI34 CF Industries Holdings Inc

407.60
0.00 (0.00%)
20 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0
Bid Price
Ask Price
News -
Day High

Low
314.99

52 Week Range

High
429.66

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
CF Industries Holdings Inc C1FI34 Bovespa Depository Receipt
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 407.60 12:59:19
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
407.60
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0 - 314.99 - 429.66
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0  407.60 BRL

News CF Industries

Real-Time news about CF Industries Holdings Inc (Brazil Bovespa Exchange): 0 recent articles

C1FI34 Historical

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week407.60407.60407.60407.60500.000.00%
1 Month412.05412.05407.60409.7650-4.45-1.08%
3 Months429.00429.00407.60410.4033-21.40-4.99%
6 Months429.00429.00374.07402.8830-21.40-4.99%
1 Year370.39429.66314.99386.643037.2110.05%
3 Years280.55605.19241.68462.41128127.0545.29%
5 Years160.91605.19112.01427.43137246.69153.31%

Dividends for CF Industries - Last 12 months

No dividends issued between 21 Apr 2023 and 21 Apr 2024

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock