ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for pro Trade like a pro: Leverage real-time discussions and market-moving ideas to outperform.

SIV SIV Capital Limited

0.16
0.005 (3.23%)
28 May 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
SIV Capital Limited SIV Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.005 3.23% 0.16 10:09:14
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.16 0.16 0.16 0.16 0.155
more quote information »

SIV Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.1550.160.1550.1554,6890.0053.23%
1 Month0.1550.160.150.15071515,8660.0053.23%
3 Months0.180.180.1450.15748124,103-0.02-11.11%
6 Months0.1550.180.1450.15985919,9440.0053.23%
1 Year0.200.2150.1450.17494516,287-0.04-20.00%
3 Years0.3350.3350.1450.21916927,835-0.175-52.24%
5 Years0.700.760.1450.42235944,120-0.54-77.14%

SIV 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
27 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 2,500
24 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 0.00
23 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 0.00
22 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 520
21 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 13,175
20 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 372
17 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 0.00
16 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 85
15 May 2024 0.155 0.005 3.33% 0.155 0.155 0.155 219
14 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 0.00
13 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 82,387
10 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 0.00
09 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 197
08 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 0.00
07 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 80,332
06 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 93
03 May 2024 0.15 0.00 0.00% 0.15 0.15 0.15 87
02 May 2024 0.15 -0.005 -3.23% 0.15 0.15 0.15 71
01 May 2024 0.155 0.00 0.00% 0.155 0.155 0.155 0.00
30 Apr 2024 0.155 0.01 6.90% 0.155 0.155 0.155 12,850
29 Apr 2024 0.145 0.00 0.00% 0.145 0.145 0.145 0.00

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock