ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

SIV SIV Capital Limited

0.155
0.005 (3.33%)
18 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 64
Bid Price 0.15
Ask Price 0.155
News -
Day High 0.155

Low
0.145

52 Week Range

High
0.215

Day Low 0.155
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
SIV Capital Limited SIV Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.005 3.33% 0.155 10:08:50
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.155 0.155 0.155 0.155 0.15
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1 64 - 0.145 - 0.215
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
10:08:50 64 AUD 0.155 AUD

SIV Capital News

Real-Time news about SIV Capital Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical SIV Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.1550.1550.150.15474724,9540.000.00%
1 Month0.160.160.150.15639316,608-0.005-3.13%
3 Months0.160.180.150.16359228,805-0.005-3.13%
6 Months0.1950.1950.1450.16308419,132-0.04-20.51%
1 Year0.200.2150.1450.1799118,409-0.045-22.50%
3 Years0.290.340.1450.22605129,016-0.135-46.55%
5 Years0.700.760.1450.42446344,610-0.545-77.86%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock