ETG ETG

Envitec Biogas Share Price - ETG

Buy
Sell
51.20
0.00 (0.0%)
51.20
Volume 0.00
Bid Price 50.80
Ask Price 51.40
News -
Day High

Low
25.40

52 Week Range

High
63.00

Day Low
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Envitec Biogas AG ETG XETRA Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
0.00 0.0% 51.20 11:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
51.20
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 25.40 - 63.00
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 51.20 € EUR

Period:

Draw Mode:

Envitec Biogas News

Real-Time news about Envitec Biogas AG (Xetra (Deutsche Boerse)): 0 recent articles

Historical ETG Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week50.8051.6049.8050.741,0640.400.79%
1 Month50.8052.0046.0048.791,6990.400.79%
3 Months51.2058.4042.0050.112,6510.000.0%
6 Months34.0063.0032.1050.493,37417.2050.59%
1 Year33.7063.0025.4044.932,78517.5051.93%
3 Years12.2063.0010.5029.122,72039.00319.67%
5 Years7.55163.006.9519.953,10043.65578.06%
Your Recent History
XE
ETG
Envitec Bi..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20221129 07:59:39