AML

Aston Martin Lagonda Glo... Historical Data - AML

Buy
Sell
Best deals to access real time data!
Real-time Level 1 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$29.56
Real-time Level 2 for London Stock Exchange
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$77.61
Real-time London Stock Exchange & FTSE
Monthly Subscription
for only
US$88.69
VAT not included
Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Aston Martin Lagonda Global Holdings Plc AML London Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-50.00 -3.85% 1,249.50 03:35:02
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
1,277.50 1,231.00 1,282.00 1,249.50 1,299.50
more quote information »
Industry Sector
AUTOMOBILES & PARTS

AML Historical Summary

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week1,406.001,436.501,231.001,337.51339,236-156.50-11.13%
1 Month1,324.001,493.001,231.001,389.79559,602-74.50-5.63%
3 Months1,698.501,889.501,141.001,431.35470,013-449.00-26.44%
6 Months1,750.002,119.001,141.001,638.63391,736-500.50-28.6%
1 Year1,760.002,290.001,141.001,840.06469,617-510.50-29.01%
3 Years25,116.0027,488.00550.001,796.545,478,242-23,866.50-95.03%
5 Years38,000.0038,300.00550.002,334.575,081,763-36,750.50-96.71%

AML 1 Month Historical Prices

Date Close Change Change (%) Open High Low Volume
22 Jan 2022 1,249.50 -50.00 -3.85% 1,277.50 1,282.00 1,231.00 513,497
21 Jan 2022 1,299.50 3.00 0.23% 1,300.50 1,316.00 1,275.00 207,912
20 Jan 2022 1,296.50 -5.50 -0.42% 1,285.50 1,301.50 1,259.00 336,117
19 Jan 2022 1,302.00 -53.50 -3.95% 1,350.00 1,360.50 1,288.50 459,871
18 Jan 2022 1,355.50 -37.50 -2.69% 1,436.00 1,436.00 1,345.50 256,374
15 Jan 2022 1,393.00 -27.00 -1.9% 1,406.00 1,436.50 1,373.00 518,770
14 Jan 2022 1,420.00 -8.50 -0.6% 1,416.50 1,446.00 1,406.50 806,689
13 Jan 2022 1,428.50 28.50 2.04% 1,415.00 1,436.00 1,400.00 472,958
12 Jan 2022 1,400.00 -1.50 -0.11% 1,390.00 1,414.00 1,390.00 385,411
11 Jan 2022 1,401.50 -59.50 -4.07% 1,462.00 1,493.00 1,373.50 1,340,971
08 Jan 2022 1,461.00 90.50 6.6% 1,381.50 1,473.50 1,360.00 2,215,359
07 Jan 2022 1,370.50 14.50 1.07% 1,315.50 1,416.50 1,315.50 407,074
06 Jan 2022 1,356.00 -28.50 -2.06% 1,398.00 1,406.00 1,346.50 412,704
05 Jan 2022 1,384.50 31.50 2.33% 1,387.00 1,414.50 1,378.00 466,211
01 Jan 2022 1,353.00 51.50 3.96% 1,293.00 1,353.50 1,293.00 416,971
31 Dec 2021 1,301.50 -42.50 -3.16% 1,340.00 1,346.50 1,270.50 542,965
30 Dec 2021 1,344.00 0.00 0.0% 1,355.00 1,371.00 1,325.50 485,379
25 Dec 2021 1,344.00 -0.50 -0.04% 1,324.00 1,344.00 1,316.00 84,728
Your Recent History
LSE
AML
Aston Mart..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20220124 02:11:20