ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

AU1 Agency Group Australia Limited

0.027
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 09:59:51
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.021
Ask Price 0.029
News -
Day High

Low
0.022

52 Week Range

High
0.046

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Agency Group Australia Limited AU1 Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.027 09:59:51
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.027
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.022 - 0.046
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.027 AUD

Agency Group Australia News

Real-Time news about Agency Group Australia Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical AU1 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0270.0270.0270.0275,5000.000.00%
1 Month0.0330.0380.0250.030216158,232-0.006-18.18%
3 Months0.0350.0380.0250.029353147,580-0.008-22.86%
6 Months0.0420.0420.0250.031991147,186-0.015-35.71%
1 Year0.030.0460.0220.03158194,103-0.003-10.00%
3 Years0.0560.070.0220.044779359,231-0.029-51.79%
5 Years0.100.100.0220.047908374,361-0.073-73.00%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock