ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for tools Level up your trading with our powerful tools and real-time insights all in one place.

MHI Merchant House International Limited

0.035
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 10:39:59
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 0.035
Ask Price 0.064
News -
Day High

Low
0.031

52 Week Range

High
0.063

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Merchant House International Limited MHI Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.035 10:39:59
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.035
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 0.031 - 0.063
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 0.035 AUD

Merchant House News

Real-Time news about Merchant House International Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical MHI Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%
1 Month0.0350.0350.0350.03556,7000.000.00%
3 Months0.0310.0360.0310.0321459,8960.00412.90%
6 Months0.0520.0520.0310.042659128,455-0.017-32.69%
1 Year0.0530.0630.0310.046403107,177-0.018-33.96%
3 Years0.0810.130.0310.06265164,478-0.046-56.79%
5 Years0.0920.1650.0310.082448110,773-0.057-61.96%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock