ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for smarter Trade smarter, not harder: Unleash your inner pro with our toolkit and live discussions.

CU6 Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd

4.14
0.22 (5.61%)
17 May 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 1,575,053
Bid Price 4.09
Ask Price 4.14
News -
Day High 4.155

Low
0.675

52 Week Range

High
4.155

Day Low 3.96
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd CU6 Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.22 5.61% 4.14 18:50:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
3.99 3.96 4.155 4.14 3.92
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
1,761 1,575,053 - 0.675 - 4.155
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
16:10:35 4,509 AUD 4.14 AUD

Clarity Pharmaceuticals News

Real-Time news about Clarity Pharmaceuticals Ltd (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical CU6 Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week3.964.1553.813.941,211,6290.184.55%
1 Month2.704.1552.503.441,476,1051.4453.33%
3 Months2.704.1552.503.19846,2871.4453.33%
6 Months1.2054.1551.1752.66673,9092.94243.57%
1 Year0.7054.1550.6752.20447,9143.44487.23%
3 Years1.654.1550.361.54320,9212.49150.91%
5 Years1.654.1550.361.54320,9212.49150.91%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock