ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for pro Trade like a pro: Leverage real-time discussions and market-moving ideas to outperform.

BLY Boart Longyear Group Limited

2.91
0.00 (0.00%)
Last Updated: 10:00:00
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 0.00
Bid Price 2.82
Ask Price 3.00
News -
Day High

Low
1.10

52 Week Range

High
2.99

Day Low
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Boart Longyear Group Limited BLY Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 2.91 10:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
2.91
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
0 0.00 - 1.10 - 2.99
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
- 0 AUD 2.91 AUD

Boart Longyear News

Date Time Source News Article
27/12/202323:44Dow Jones NewsExplosion Kills 19 at Chinese Nickel Smelter in Indonesia --..

Historical BLY Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%
1 Month0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00%
3 Months2.932.992.912.969,889-0.02-0.68%
6 Months1.192.991.112.8222,1701.72144.54%
1 Year1.802.991.102.7712,4421.1161.67%
3 Years0.453.650.2551.3114,1832.46546.67%
5 Years0.0043.650.0030.0228761,622,8232.9172,650.00%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock