ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for default Register for Free to get streaming real-time quotes, interactive charts, live options flow, and more.

SKN Skin Elements Limited

0.004
0.00 (0.00%)
24 May 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 100,000
Bid Price 0.003
Ask Price 0.004
News -
Day High 0.004

Low
0.003

52 Week Range

High
0.012

Day Low 0.004
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Skin Elements Limited SKN Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.00 0.00% 0.004 10:09:03
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.004 0.004 0.004 0.004 0.004
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
2 100,000 - 0.003 - 0.012
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
10:09:03 50,000 AUD 0.004 AUD

Skin Elements News

Real-Time news about Skin Elements Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical SKN Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0040.0040.0030.004265,7540.000.00%
1 Month0.0030.0040.0030.003948482,7720.00133.33%
3 Months0.0050.0050.0030.003913541,237-0.001-20.00%
6 Months0.0050.0070.0030.004601591,867-0.001-20.00%
1 Year0.0120.0120.0030.005651545,396-0.008-66.67%
3 Years0.070.0750.0030.025614516,813-0.066-94.29%
5 Years0.0350.1250.0030.0566281,641,349-0.031-88.57%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock