ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for discussion Register to chat with like-minded investors on our interactive forums.

SCHP Seche Environnement

114.40
1.20 (1.06%)
16 Apr 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 2,454
Bid Price 113.80
Ask Price 115.00
News -
Day High 115.00

Low
89.80

52 Week Range

High
122.60

Day Low 113.40
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Seche Environnement SCHP Euronext Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
1.20 1.06% 114.40 01:40:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
113.80 113.40 115.00 114.40 113.20
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
154 2,454 - 89.80 - 122.60
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
01:35:14 1 114.40 € EUR

Seche Environnement News

Real-Time news about Seche Environnement (Euronext): 0 recent articles

Historical SCHP Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week113.00115.80112.60114.173,3931.401.24%
1 Month106.00115.80105.60111.375,7608.407.92%
3 Months114.40121.4097.30111.434,6820.000.00%
6 Months99.00121.4089.80107.994,12715.4015.56%
1 Year100.00122.6089.80109.523,74914.4014.40%
3 Years53.60122.6046.1586.764,65960.80113.43%
5 Years30.00122.6027.5064.095,15784.40281.33%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock