ALPS.U ALPS.U

Alpine Summit Energy Par... Share Price - ALPS.U

Buy
Sell
4.20
-0.20 (-4.55%)
4.20

Low
4.20

52 Week Range

High
7.24

Stock Name Stock Symbol Market Stock Type
Alpine Summit Energy Partners Inc ALPS.U TSX Venture Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Stock Price Last Trade
-0.20 -4.55% 4.20 05:36:25
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
4.40 4.20 4.40 4.40
Trades Stocks Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
23 11,140 - 4.20 - 7.24
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
04:54:10 1,300 US$ 4.20 USD

Period:

Draw Mode:

Alpine Summit Energy Par... News

Date Time Source News Article
06/1/202310:03PR Newswire (Canada)TSX Venture Exchange Stock Maintenance Bulletins

Historical ALPS.U Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week4.504.504.204.431,931-0.30-6.67%
1 Month5.205.254.204.895,003-1.00-19.23%
3 Months5.285.524.205.258,494-1.08-20.45%
6 Months5.495.854.205.3413,573-1.29-23.5%
1 Year4.957.244.205.4713,433-0.75-15.15%
3 Years3.407.242.745.0112,3450.8023.53%
5 Years3.407.242.745.0112,3450.8023.53%
Your Recent History
TSXV
ALPS.U
Alpine Sum..
Register now to watch these stocks streaming on the ADVFN Monitor.

Monitor lets you view up to 110 of your favourite stocks at once and is completely free to use.

Log in to ADVFN
Register Now

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

P: V: D:20230201 19:55:35