ADVFN Logo ADVFN

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Hot Features

Registration Strip Icon for smarter Trade smarter, not harder: Unleash your inner pro with our toolkit and live discussions.

PRS Prospech Limited

0.043
-0.002 (-4.44%)
17 May 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 20 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 269,791
Bid Price 0.041
Ask Price 0.046
News -
Day High 0.045

Low
0.017

52 Week Range

High
0.063

Day Low 0.043
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Prospech Limited PRS Australian Stock Exchange Ordinary Share
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
-0.002 -4.44% 0.043 18:50:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
0.045 0.043 0.045 0.043 0.045
Trades Shares Traded Average Volume 52 Week Range
8 269,791 - 0.017 - 0.063
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
16:10:35 1 AUD 0.045 AUD

Prospech News

Real-Time news about Prospech Limited (Australian Stock Exchange): 0 recent articles

Historical PRS Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week0.0450.0480.0430.045653389,786-0.002-4.44%
1 Month0.040.0490.0360.043669562,8660.0037.50%
3 Months0.0310.0490.030.040235408,0250.01238.71%
6 Months0.0240.0490.0230.035372750,4940.01979.17%
1 Year0.0320.0630.0170.0352961,720,2940.01134.38%
3 Years0.1450.1850.0170.0378571,214,561-0.102-70.34%
5 Years0.2350.250.0170.0439251,066,742-0.192-81.70%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock