ADVFN Logo

We could not find any results for:
Make sure your spelling is correct or try broadening your search.

Trending Now

Toplists

It looks like you aren't logged in.
Click the button below to log in and view your recent history.

Registration Strip Icon for charts Register for streaming realtime charts, analysis tools, and prices.

SPIR Spire Global Inc

10.85
0.04 (0.37%)
24 Feb 2024 - Closed
Delayed by 15 minutes

Period:

Draw Mode:

Volume 112,546
Bid Price
Ask Price
News (2)
Day High 10.99

Low
3.272

52 Week Range

High
12.32

Day Low 10.70
Share Name Share Symbol Market Stock Type
Spire Global Inc SPIR NYSE Common Stock
  Price Change Price Change % Share Price Last Trade
0.04 0.37% 10.85 12:00:00
Open Price Low Price High Price Close Price Previous Close
10.80 10.70 10.99 10.85 10.81
Trades Shares Traded VWAP Financial Volume Average Volume 52 Week Range
1,796 112,546 US$ 10.83 US$ 1,218,956 - 3.272 - 12.32
Last Trade Type Quantity Price Currency
11:00:00 3,709 US$ 10.85 USD

Spire Global Inc Financials

Market Cap Shares in Issue Float Revenue Profit/Loss EPS PE Ratio
242.38M 22.36M - 80.27M -89.41M -4.00 -
Short Interest Dividends Per Share Dividend Yield Ex-Div Date Insider B/S Insider % Owned
- - - -

more financials information »

Spire Global News

Historical SPIR Price Data

Period † Open High Low VWAP Avg. Daily Vol Change %
1 Week11.7212.3210.6711.43185,334-0.87-7.42%
1 Month7.1012.326.8510.14181,9993.7552.82%
3 Months5.0212.324.718.26156,3065.83116.14%
6 Months5.0012.323.2726.28156,0935.85117.00%
1 Year8.2412.323.2725.07638,8202.6131.67%
3 Years82.00156.003.27224.99835,732-71.15-86.77%
5 Years82.00156.003.27224.99835,732-71.15-86.77%

Your Recent History

Delayed Upgrade Clock

By accessing the services available at ADVFN you are agreeing to be bound by ADVFN's Terms & Conditions

Support: 1-888-992-3836 | help@advfn.com